2018 Dance Schedule

  • Company Ballet A (Beginner)
  • 5:00pm - 6:30pm
  • Rachel LeBoeuf
  • Company Ballet C (Advanced)
  • 5:00pm - 6:30pm
  • Madeline Thieman
  • Kiddie Tapperz
  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm
  • Company Ballet B (Intermediate)
  • 5:00pm - 6:30pm
  • Madeline Thieman
  • Kiddie Hip Hop (A)
  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm
  • Stephanie Jenkins
  • Jazz Essentials
  • 6:30pm - 7:30pm
  • Rachel LeBoeuf
  • Ballet for Pointe Dancers
  • 6:30pm - 8:00pm
  • Madeline Thieman
  • Lyrical/Contemporary 2
  • 7:30pm - 8:30pm
  • Jamie Davis
  • Company Jazz C (Advanced)
  • 5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • Jocelyn Ramirez
  • Kiddie Tumblerz
  • 5:30pm - 6:15pm
  • Jamie Davis
  • Company Jazz A (Beginner)
  • 5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • Quinn Brown
  • Kiddie Ballet (A)
  • 5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • Akhira Jeter
  • Company Jazz B (Intermediate)
  • 5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • Rachel LeBoeuf
  • Senior Company Rehearsal
  • 6:30pm - 8:00pm
  • Jocelyn Ramirez
  • Lyrical 1
  • 6:30pm - 7:30pm
  • Rachel LeBoeuf
  • Teen Company Rehearsal
  • 6:30pm - 8:00pm
  • Jamie Davis
  • Razzle Dazzle Jazzers
  • 6:30pm - 7:30pm
  • Akhira Jeter
  • Junior Company Rehearsal
  • 6:30pm - 8:00pm
  • Quinn Brown
  • Ballet I
  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm
  • Akhira Jeter
  • Junior Company Lyrical
  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm
  • Jocelyn Ramirez
  • Teen/Senior Company Lyrical
  • 5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • Jamie Davis
  • Ballet 3
  • 5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • Quinn Brown
  • PeeWee Company Rehearsal
  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm
  • Akhira Jeter
  • Jazz I
  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm
  • Company Technique C (Advanced)
  • 6:30pm - 8:00pm
  • Jocelyn Ramirez
  • Company Technique A (Beginner)
  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm
  • Jamie Davis
  • Jazz 2
  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm
  • Advanced Ballet
  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm
  • Madeline Thieman
  • Acro/Tumbling 101
  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm
  • Jamie Davis
  • Mini Company Rehearsal
  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm
  • Stephanie Jenkins
  • Ballet 2
  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm
  • Quinn Brown
  • Tiny Twinkle Toes (A)
  • 5:00pm - 5:30pm
  • Akhira Jeter
  • Tiny Twinkle Toes (B)
  • 5:30pm - 6:00pm
  • Akhira Jeter
  • Tap Essentials
  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm
  • Kiddie Ballet (B)
  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm
  • Akhira Jeter
  • Dance Conditioning
  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm
  • Kait Culler
  • Hip Hop 1 (A)
  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm
  • Naja Copeland
  • Kiddie Hip Hop (B)
  • 6:30pm - 7:30pm
  • Sable Jackson
  • Hip Hop 1 (B)
  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm
  • Cierrah Archie
  • Advanced Acro (By Selection Only)
  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm
  • Jamie Davis
  • Hip Hop 2
  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm
  • Jocelyn Ramirez
  • Hip Hop Company Rehearsal
  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm
  • Jocelyn Ramirez

MJDA - Where Dance Is Life.

REGISTER AND
GET A 10% DISCOUNT
BECOME A MEMBER
X